Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Wakeeney, Ks

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Wakeeney, Ks. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Wakeeney, Ks with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,7127,278
BustAfghanistan 12,0067,460
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,8087,338
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,4967,144
FarahAfghanistan 11,8697,376
GardizAfghanistan 11,8657,373
GhazniAfghanistan 11,8627,371
HeratAfghanistan 11,6707,252
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,6987,269
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,7917,327
KabulAfghanistan 11,7627,309
KandaharAfghanistan 12,0417,482
KhostAfghanistan 11,9047,397
KunduzAfghanistan 11,5257,162
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,5377,170
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,4967,144
North SalangAfghanistan 11,6757,255
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,6067,212
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,4757,131
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,9197,407
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,0087,462
ShkoderAlbania 9,1285,672
TiranaAlbania 9,2045,720
VloreAlbania 9,2585,753
AdrarAlgeria 8,8735,514
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,5065,286
AlgiersAlgeria 8,5065,286
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,8095,474
BatnaAlgeria 8,7875,460
BecharAlgeria 8,4675,261
BejaiaAlgeria 8,6325,364
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,5665,323
BiskraAlgeria 8,8155,478
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,3735,825
ChlefAlgeria 8,4075,224
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,7685,449
DjanetAlgeria 9,8646,130
DjelfaAlgeria 8,6495,375
El GoleaAlgeria 8,9135,538
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,9825,582
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,8505,500
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,0725,637
In AmenasAlgeria 9,5905,959
In SalahAlgeria 9,1235,669
MilianaAlgeria 8,4645,260
OranAlgeria 8,3095,163
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,2135,725
SkikdaAlgeria 8,7445,434
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,6686,008
TebessaAlgeria 8,9345,552
TimimounAlgeria 8,8135,476
TindoufAlgeria 8,2675,137
TouggourtAlgeria 8,9655,571
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,4155,851
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,2298,842
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,9944,968
HuamboAngola 13,1158,150
LuandaAngola 12,6287,847
LuenaAngola 13,4028,328
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,9658,057
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,8467,361
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,0057,460
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,0047,460
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,1677,561
ByrdAntarctica 13,2908,259
DavisAntarctica 16,72410,393
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,8357,355
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,3078,890
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,2315,736
AzulArgentina 9,3745,825
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,4655,882
BarilocheArgentina 9,3795,828
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,2295,735
CeresArgentina 8,6145,353
ChamicalArgentina 8,4665,261
ChepesArgentina 8,5495,313
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,9696,195
ConcordiaArgentina 8,9415,556
CórdobaArgentina 8,6505,375
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,6605,381
CorrientesArgentina 8,5395,306
EsquelArgentina 9,5635,943
EzeizaArgentina 9,2495,747
FormosaArgentina 8,4495,250
General PicoArgentina 9,1025,656
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,0725,638
JuninArgentina 9,1135,663
La PlataArgentina 9,2935,775
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,6794,772
La RiojaArgentina 8,3455,186
LaboulayeArgentina 8,9645,570
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,2926,396
Las LomitasArgentina 8,1835,085
Malarg EArgentina 8,8535,502
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,4695,884
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,5895,959
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,8785,517
MendozaArgentina 8,6155,353
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,6125,352
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,8625,507
NeuquenArgentina 9,2565,752
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,2025,718
OranArgentina 7,8454,875
ParanaArgentina 8,8665,510
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,8335,489
PehuajoArgentina 9,1975,715
PergaminoArgentina 9,0655,633
PigeArgentina 9,3455,807
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,6995,406
PosadasArgentina 8,6805,394
PresidenciaArgentina 8,3885,212
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,5685,324
Punta IndioArgentina 9,3615,817
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,7585,442
ReconquistaArgentina 8,6565,379
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,8275,485
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,5086,530
RivadaviaArgentina 8,0144,980
RosarioArgentina 8,9625,569
SaltaArgentina 7,9554,944
San AntonioArgentina 9,5515,935
San LuisArgentina 8,7535,439
San RafaelArgentina 8,8045,471
Santa RosaArgentina 9,1665,696
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,2975,156
SarmientoArgentina 9,8976,150
TrelewArgentina 9,7866,081
TucumanArgentina 8,1645,073
UshuaiaArgentina 10,8586,747
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,6735,389
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,5355,304
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,8395,493
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,4996,524
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,1826,327
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8879,251
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,64710,345
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,7119,142
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8149,206
AmberleyAustralia 13,3188,276
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,0218,713
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,2698,245
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3289,525
CairnsAustralia 13,2578,238
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,0208,712
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,49910,253
CedunaAustralia 15,1699,426
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,7968,573
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,9508,669
Cobar MoAustralia 14,1088,767
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,2838,254
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,4358,349
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,3769,555
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,2788,873
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,2218,837
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,59010,309
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,9168,648
East SaleAustralia 14,3178,897
Esperance (po)Australia 16,25710,102
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,25610,102
EssendonAustralia 14,4818,999
ForrestAustralia 15,5879,686
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,0698,743
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,64210,342
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,2659,486
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8949,255
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,4818,999
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,4979,009
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,6418,477
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,16110,042
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,4558,983
LavertonAustralia 14,4989,009
LearmonthAustralia 16,29010,123
LongreachAustralia 13,7938,571
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,7928,571
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,0158,088
Low HeadAustralia 14,4688,991
Mackay MoAustralia 13,2268,219
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,0998,761
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7589,792
MeekatharraAustralia 16,19310,063
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,4849,000
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,4788,997
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,5569,045
Mount GambierAustralia 14,8189,208
Mount IsaAustralia 14,0398,724
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,1497,550
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,7098,519
Nowra RanAustralia 13,8938,633
NuriootpaAustralia 14,8259,213
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,16810,047
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,7919,191
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,68610,369
Port HedlandAustralia 15,7929,813
RichmondAustralia 13,8058,578
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,2568,237
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,7908,569
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,7838,565
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4318,968
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,4318,967
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,1368,163
TibooburraAustralia 14,3258,901
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,3218,278
WaggaAustralia 14,1558,796
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,60310,317
WilliamtownAustralia 13,6768,498
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,8547,988
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0479,972
WoomeraAustralia 14,8569,232
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6669,114
GrazAustria 8,5135,290
InnsbruckAustria 8,2645,135
KlagenfurtAustria 8,4775,268
LinzAustria 8,3505,188
SalzburgAustria 8,3175,168
ViennaAustria 8,4655,260
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,3425,184
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,6056,590
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,8366,734
GancaAzerbaijan 10,5206,538
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,5736,570
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,5196,537
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,7714,208
LerwickUk 6,7714,207
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,5446,552
QubaAzerbaijan 10,5276,542
SakiAzerbaijan 10,4966,522
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,7246,664
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,6066,591
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,5356,546
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,6056,590
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,7686,692
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,5566,559
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,4326,483
Horta, FaialAzores 6,0173,739
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,2883,907
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,7783,590
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,6181,627
MuharraqBahrain 12,1437,546
ChittagongBangladesh 13,0838,130
DhakaBangladesh 12,9678,058
CharnocksBarbados 4,9073,049
BrestBelarus 8,5165,292
GomelBelarus 8,8045,471
GrodnoBelarus 8,4095,225
MinskBelarus 8,5345,303
MogilevBelarus 8,6315,364
VitebskBelarus 8,5235,296
BrusselsBelgium 7,6214,736
D’UccleBelgium 7,6214,736
OstendeBelgium 7,5114,667
Belize CityBelize 2,6421,642
BeninBenin 10,6206,600
BohiconBenin 10,5356,547
CotonouBenin 10,6206,600
KandiBenin 10,3216,413
NatitingouBenin 10,2516,370
ParakouBenin 10,4246,477
SaveBenin 10,5066,529
BermudaBermuda 3,2522,021
La PazBolivia 7,0044,352
Santa CruzBolivia 7,3844,589
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,9245,545
FrancistownBotswana 14,6759,119
MaunBotswana 14,2468,853
TshaneBotswana 14,3598,923
AimoresBrazil 8,9315,550
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,5355,304
AltamiraBrazil 6,7744,209
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,7604,201
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,0025,594
ApodiBrazil 8,0755,018
AracajuBrazil 8,5435,309
AracuaiBrazil 8,6455,372
AragarcasBrazil 7,8654,888
AraxaBrazil 8,5345,303
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,3465,186
BageBrazil 9,1475,684
BambuiBrazil 8,6355,366
BarbacenaBrazil 8,8905,524
BarbalhaBrazil 8,0865,025
BarcelosBrazil 5,8353,626
BarraBrazil 8,0915,028
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,4814,649
BarreirasBrazil 8,0444,999
BelémBrazil 6,9094,294
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,7685,449
BelterraBrazil 6,5274,056
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,8594,884
Bom JesusBrazil 9,1105,661
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,2525,128
BrasiliaBrazil 8,1435,060
BrevesBrazil 6,7754,210
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,0415,618
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,1535,688
CabroboBrazil 8,1785,082
CaceresBrazil 7,5364,683
CaetiteBrazil 8,3745,204
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,3485,188
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,1235,048
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,5835,334
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,8945,527
Campos SalesBrazil 7,9764,957
CanavieirasBrazil 8,7755,453
CaparaoBrazil 8,9605,568
CapinopolisBrazil 8,2835,147
CaratingaBrazil 8,8815,519
CaravelasBrazil 8,9195,543
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,2895,151
CarolinaBrazil 7,4654,639
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,7915,463
CataguasesBrazil 8,9755,577
CatalaoBrazil 8,3475,187
CatanduvaBrazil 8,5365,304
CaxiasBrazil 7,5774,708
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,1115,662
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,2665,137
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,9525,563
ChapecoBrazil 8,8455,496
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,2604,512
CipoBrazil 8,4435,247
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,4094,604
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,7285,424
CordeiroBrazil 9,0515,624
CorrentinaBrazil 8,1705,077
CorumbaBrazil 7,8264,863
CoximBrazil 7,9374,932
CrateusBrazil 7,8104,853
CuiabaBrazil 7,5874,714
CuritibaBrazil 8,8925,526
DiamantinaBrazil 8,6515,376
DiamantinoBrazil 7,4624,637
DouradosBrazil 8,2735,141
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,0265,609
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,1605,692
EspinosaBrazil 8,4355,242
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,3755,204
FloraniaBrazil 8,1895,089
FlorestaBrazil 8,2445,123
FlorianoBrazil 7,7544,819
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,1255,671
FormosaBrazil 8,1635,072
FortalezaBrazil 7,8664,888
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,5895,337
FrancaBrazil 8,5855,335
GaranhunsBrazil 8,4275,236
GoianiaBrazil 8,1295,052
GoiasBrazil 8,0054,975
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,8185,479
GrajauBrazil 7,4154,608
GuairaBrazil 8,4755,266
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,8744,893
GuaratingaBrazil 8,8175,479
IbiriteBrazil 8,7675,448
IguatuBrazil 8,0124,979
IlheusBrazil 8,6975,404
ImperatrizBrazil 7,3154,545
IndaialBrazil 9,0265,609
IpameriBrazil 8,2935,153
IraiBrazil 8,8155,478
IreceBrazil 8,2065,099
ItaberabaBrazil 8,4145,229
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,3263,931
ItaitubaBrazil 6,5944,098
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,6705,388
ItaperunaBrazil 9,0155,602
ItapevaBrazil 8,7875,461
ItirucuBrazil 8,5165,292
ItuacuBrazil 8,4525,252
IvinhemaBrazil 8,3335,178
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,6495,375
JacobinaBrazil 8,3025,159
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,0114,978
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,4215,233
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,4275,237
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,9625,569
LavrasBrazil 8,8055,472
LencoisBrazil 8,3445,185
LinharesBrazil 8,9955,590
LondrinaBrazil 8,5955,341
MacapaBrazil 6,5934,097
MacauBrazil 8,1275,050
MaceioBrazil 8,5525,314
MachadoBrazil 8,7815,457
ManausBrazil 6,2193,865
MarabaBrazil 7,1774,460
MaringaBrazil 8,5515,314
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,5364,061
Monte AzulBrazil 8,4495,250
Monte SantoBrazil 8,3315,177
MonteiroBrazil 8,3065,161
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,5045,285
Morada NovaBrazil 7,9854,962
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,2485,125
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,0615,630
ObidosBrazil 6,4253,993
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,4565,255
ParacatuBrazil 8,3385,181
ParanaBrazil 7,8754,894
ParanaguaBrazil 8,9475,560
ParanaibaBrazil 8,2685,138
ParintinsBrazil 6,4013,977
ParnaibaBrazil 7,5594,697
Passo FundoBrazil 8,9605,568
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,4795,269
PaulistanaBrazil 8,0084,976
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,3345,179
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,6315,363
PeixeBrazil 7,7834,837
PetrolinaBrazil 8,1575,069
PicosBrazil 7,8964,907
PiraiBrazil 8,9975,591
PirenopolisBrazil 8,0785,020
PompeuBrazil 8,6355,366
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,2495,126
Porto De MozBrazil 6,6494,132
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,8565,503
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,4884,032
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,1865,708
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,6674,764
PosseBrazil 8,1095,039
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,9214,922
RecifeBrazil 8,4895,275
RemansoBrazil 8,0545,005
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,3833,966
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,0715,637
Rio NegroBrazil 8,9205,543
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,1285,051
SalvadorBrazil 8,5965,342
Santa MariaBrazil 9,0195,604
SantaremBrazil 6,5264,056
SantosBrazil 8,9495,561
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,6825,395
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,0794,399
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,1275,050
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,1075,659
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,8275,485
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,8785,517
Sao LuisBrazil 7,3184,548
Sao MateusBrazil 8,9545,564
São PauloBrazil 8,8925,526
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,6585,380
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,2553,887
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,2665,137
SerrinhaBrazil 8,4525,252
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,7075,411
SobralBrazil 7,7214,798
SoureBrazil 6,8444,253
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,9864,963
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,3875,833
SurubimBrazil 8,4095,225
TaguatingaBrazil 7,9624,948
TarauacaBrazil 6,0513,760
TauaBrazil 7,8954,906
TefeBrazil 5,9383,690
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,7655,447
TeresinaBrazil 7,6364,745
TiriosBrazil 6,0463,757
TorresBrazil 9,2115,724
TracuateuaBrazil 6,9984,349
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,3325,177
TriunfoBrazil 8,2195,107
TucuruiBrazil 7,0004,350
TuriacuBrazil 7,1684,454
UaupesBrazil 5,4673,397
UbatubaBrazil 8,9895,586
UberabaBrazil 8,4845,272
VassourasBrazil 8,9945,589
VicosaBrazil 8,9115,537
VitoriaBrazil 9,0515,624
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,5745,328
Ze DocaBrazil 7,3174,547
BurgasBulgaria 9,5205,916
LomBulgaria 9,1885,710
PlevenBulgaria 9,2955,776
PlovdivBulgaria 9,4085,847
SadovoBulgaria 9,4205,853
SandanskiBulgaria 9,3805,829
SofiaBulgaria 9,2935,775
VarnaBulgaria 9,4825,892
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,8646,129
BurundiBurundi 13,5518,421
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,8328,595
SiemreapCambodia 13,6888,506
BatouriCameroon 11,7547,304
DoualaCameroon 11,4077,088
GarouaCameroon 11,3057,025
MamfeCameroon 11,2436,986
MarouaCameroon 11,2897,015
NgaoundereCameroon 11,4717,128
NkoundjaCameroon 11,3697,065
YaoundeCameroon 11,5677,188
YokoCameroon 11,5097,152
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,0951,302
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,0651,284
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8772,409
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,6832,289
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,0303,126
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,529950
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,274792
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,5331,574
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,0541,277
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,8251,755
Banff, AbCanada 1,8171,129
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,8991,180
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,6832,289
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,6121,002
Bissett, MbCanada 1,379857
Blue River, BcCanada 2,0821,294
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,0081,248
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,8201,752
Brandon, MbCanada 1,213754
Broadview, SkCanada 1,280796
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,8692,405
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,5451,581
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,2342,631
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,5901,609
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,3532,084
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,7341,077
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,3622,089
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,3291,447
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,9002,423
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,8372,384
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,2222,002
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,7522,332
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,5711,598
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,7831,729
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,6082,242
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,8061,122
Chapais, QcCanada 2,3141,438
Charlo, NbCanada 2,8671,781
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,0921,922
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,0921,922
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,3551,464
Chatham, NbCanada 2,9191,814
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,7751,725
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,2841,419
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,1501,958
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,2351,389
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,6162,247
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,9432,450
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,8811,169
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,8261,134
Comox, BcCanada 2,2941,426
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,0191,876
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,0071,868
Coronation, AbCanada 1,7011,057
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,7171,067
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,5262,191
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,346836
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,3851,482
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,0361,887
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,5332,195
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,7242,314
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,4461,520
Dryden, OnCanada 1,333829
Earlton, OnCanada 1,8911,175
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,8981,179
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,9241,196
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,9181,192
Edson, AbCanada 2,0461,271
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,5501,585
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,4621,530
Estevan, SkCanada 1,160721
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,7421,704
Eureka, NtCanada 4,5962,856
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,7591,093
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,3361,452
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,1281,322
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,7271,695
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,6331,015
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,9151,811
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,4831,543
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,4481,521
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,4421,517
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,8181,751
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,8281,758
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,4412,138
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,7382,323
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,9691,224
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,1781,354
Golden, BcCanada 1,8991,180
Goose, NfCanada 3,3812,101
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,6171,005
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,2831,418
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,9501,833
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,1931,984
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,5362,197
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,0571,900
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,0601,902
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,7401,081
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,3832,102
Harrow, OnCanada 1,482921
Hay River, NtCanada 2,6621,654
Hope, BcCanada 2,0541,276
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9152,433
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,6701,659
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,8332,382
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,4412,138
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,4272,751
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,8131,127
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,0591,280
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,8091,124
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,8071,123
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,9521,213
Kenora, OnCanada 1,280795
Kingston, OnCanada 2,0221,257
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,1322,568
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,3352,073
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,0981,925
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,2481,397
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,8381,142
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,577980
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,3772,098
Langara, BcCanada 2,9991,863
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,7421,083
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,560970
London, OnCanada 1,6401,019
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,6422,263
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,9881,235
Lytton, BcCanada 2,1031,307
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,3732,096
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,1131,313
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,399869
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,6112,244
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,6491,646
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,488925
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,2181,378
Moncton, NbCanada 2,9721,847
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,7401,703
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,2921,424
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,2661,408
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,334829
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,0331,264
Morden, MbCanada 1,142710
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,8291,136
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,3972,111
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,2071,371
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,2272,005
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,7131,686
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,3902,107
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,6561,029
North Bay, OnCanada 1,8631,158
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,1151,315
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,1161,315
Peace River, AbCanada 2,3051,432
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,3322,070
Penticton, BcCanada 1,9381,204
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,0061,246
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,8831,170
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,579981
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,2801,417
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,3982,111
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,4971,552
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,220758
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,6391,018
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,3801,479
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,8431,767
Princeton, BcCanada 1,377856
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,9802,473
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,4701,535
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,3181,440
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,8141,128
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,426886
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,324823
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,323822
Resolute, NtCanada 3,9802,473
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,9431,208
Roberval, QcCanada 2,4481,521
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,3442,078
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,430889
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,8751,787
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,8831,791
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,4982,174
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,9141,811
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,553965
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,510938
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,0291,882
Scott, SkCanada 1,6331,015
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,9161,812
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,0621,903
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,4241,506
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,9972,484
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,333829
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,391864
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,1191,317
Smithers, BcCanada 2,6831,667
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,4462,141
Summerside, PeCanada 3,0391,889
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,392865
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,396868
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,3292,069
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,4162,122
Terrace, BcCanada 2,7431,704
Teslin, YtCanada 3,2702,032
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,6661,036
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,4831,543
Thompson, MbCanada 1,8751,165
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,347837
Timmins, OnCanada 1,8271,135
Tofino, BcCanada 2,3291,447
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,7911,113
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,7731,102
Trenton, OnCanada 1,9471,210
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,8191,130
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,2602,026
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,3641,469
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,0441,270
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,1581,341
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,8561,153
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,7961,116
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,1511,337
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,1631,344
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,9531,835
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,7101,062
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,0871,918
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,4132,121
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,6851,047
Windsor, OnCanada 1,481920
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,233766
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,456905
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,8581,776
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,7851,731
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,377856
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,6674,764
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,5644,700
SalCape Verde 7,7434,811
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,0947,515
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,9607,432
AbecheChad 11,5277,163
FayaChad 11,0686,878
MoundouChad 11,5787,194
N’DjamenaChad 11,2206,973
AntofagastaChile 7,5954,720
AricaChile 7,0854,403
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,8556,124
ChicoChile 9,9246,167
ChillanChile 8,8805,518
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,8675,510
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,0014,972
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,7826,079
Curico-General FreireChile 8,7415,431
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,3134,544
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,4264,614
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,0176,846
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,2235,110
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,2645,757
ParronChile 8,6895,399
Puerto AysenChile 9,7736,073
Puerto MonttChile 9,3495,810
Punta ArenasChile 10,6096,592
QuinteroChile 8,5385,305
SantiagoChile 8,6095,350
SewellChile 8,6805,394
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,0875,647
ValdiviaChile 9,1755,702
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,1955,714
VallenarChile 8,1655,074
ValparaisoChile 8,5435,309
AltaiChina 10,3386,424
BeijingChina 10,4956,522
ChangchunChina 9,7386,052
ChangduChina 12,0157,466
ChangshaChina 11,7987,331
ChengduChina 11,8777,380
ChongqingChina 11,9177,405
DuianChina 11,4397,108
ErlianChina 10,2786,387
GanzhouChina 11,9377,418
GuangzhouChina 12,2697,624
HaikouChina 12,7387,916
HailarChina 9,4565,876
HamiChina 10,8166,721
HetanChina 11,5497,177
JiuquanChina 11,0576,871
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,2887,015
KashiChina 11,2807,010
KunmingChina 12,5167,778
LanzhouChina 11,3127,029
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,2937,639
NanchangChina 11,6267,225
NanjingChina 11,1626,936
NanningChina 12,5597,804
PingbianChina 11,4717,128
QingdaoChina 10,6996,649
QiqiharChina 9,4715,886
RuoqiangChina 11,2987,021
ShanghaiChina 11,1086,903
ShantouChina 12,0977,517
ShenyangChina 10,0186,225
TaiyuanChina 10,8686,753
TaoyuanChina 11,7047,273
TengchongChina 12,6317,849
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,7786,698
Xi’AnChina 11,3377,045
XichangChina 12,2257,597
YanjiChina 9,6375,988
YichangChina 11,6157,218
YinchuanChina 10,9966,833
YiningChina 10,7916,705
ZhengzhouChina 11,1186,909
ZhijiangChina 12,0097,463
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,8172,993
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,7742,967
AraucaColombia 4,6022,860
BarranquillaColombia 4,0002,486
Benito SalasColombia 4,7222,934
BogotáColombia 4,6182,870
Camilo DazaColombia 4,4112,741
El CaranoColombia 4,3842,724
Las GaviotasColombia 4,8232,997
MatecanaColombia 4,5192,808
PeralesColombia 4,5882,851
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,8933,041
Rafael NunezColombia 3,9962,483
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,4462,141
Simon BolivarColombia 4,0122,493
VanguardiaColombia 4,6992,920
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,7053,545
YariguiesColombia 4,4192,746
MoroniComoros 15,2899,501
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,5892,230
LimonCosta Rica 3,6432,264
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,5632,214
San JoseCosta Rica 3,5982,236
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,6125,352
DubrovnikCroatia 9,0025,594
SibenikCroatia 8,7915,463
SplitCroatia 8,8405,493
ZagrebCroatia 8,6335,365
CamagueyCuba 2,8721,785
CasablancaCuba 2,4251,507
HavanaCuba 2,4381,515
WillemstadCuraçao 4,2682,652
FamagustaCyprus 10,5126,532
LarnacaCyprus 10,5186,536
LimassolCyprus 10,5056,528
NicosiaCyprus 10,4756,509
BrnoCzech Republic 8,4125,228
ChebCzech Republic 8,1165,043
MosnovCzech Republic 8,4445,247
PragueCzech Republic 8,2135,104
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7347,913
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6367,852
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4977,766
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,0318,719
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,3908,321
CopenhagenDenmark 7,7174,795
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,8704,890
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,5314,680
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,4754,645
MarstalDenmark 7,6774,770
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,7554,819
OdenseDenmark 7,6364,745
RandersDenmark 7,5434,687
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,8534,880
StudsgårdDenmark 7,5134,669
TønderDenmark 7,5884,715
TylstrupDenmark 7,4884,653
TystofteDenmark 7,6894,778
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,5294,679
VestervigDenmark 7,4384,622
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,2218,216
Melville HallDominica 4,5772,844
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,5252,190
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,6662,278
AzuaDominican Republic 3,6182,248
BaniDominican Republic 3,6712,281
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,6202,249
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,6862,291
CabreraDominican Republic 3,5992,237
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,5942,234
CotuiDominican Republic 3,6242,252
DajabonDominican Republic 3,4652,153
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,5752,222
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,5482,205
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,7332,320
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,5712,219
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,7152,309
HigueyDominican Republic 3,7692,342
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,5352,197
ImbertDominican Republic 3,5352,196
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,5812,226
JimaniDominican Republic 3,5542,209
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,7612,337
La VegaDominican Republic 3,5862,228
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,7082,304
LuperonDominican Republic 3,5002,175
MichesDominican Republic 3,7132,307
MocaDominican Republic 3,5712,219
MoncionDominican Republic 3,5202,187
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,4472,142
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,6702,280
NaguaDominican Republic 3,6242,252
NeybaDominican Republic 3,5762,222
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,5872,229
PimentelDominican Republic 3,6192,249
PoloDominican Republic 3,6172,248
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,5402,200
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,5302,194
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,5862,228
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,5932,233
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,7392,323
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,6822,288
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,5802,225
SamanaDominican Republic 3,6762,284
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,6832,289
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,5482,205
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,6382,261
San JuanDominican Republic 3,5652,215
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,7842,351
SanchezDominican Republic 3,6542,271
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,5522,207
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,5002,175
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,6922,294
TamayoDominican Republic 3,5972,235
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,6522,269
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,6342,258
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,4752,159
YamasaDominican Republic 3,6562,272
YasicaDominican Republic 3,5482,205
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,4224,612
CanarEcuador 5,0993,168
GuayaquilEcuador 5,0183,118
IzobambaEcuador 4,8933,041
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,8162,993
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,2403,256
MilagroEcuador 5,0263,123
OtavaloEcuador 4,8453,011
PichilingueEcuador 4,9273,062
PortoviejoEcuador 4,8793,032
PuyoEcuador 5,0373,130
QuitoEcuador 4,8763,030
RumipambaEcuador 4,9573,081
San GabrielEcuador 4,8293,001
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,6536,620
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,9136,781
AswanEgypt 11,4677,126
AsyutEgypt 11,0846,888
BahariyaEgypt 10,8446,738
Beni SuefEgypt 10,9076,778
CairoEgypt 10,8326,731
DabaaEgypt 10,5796,574
DakhlaEgypt 11,0976,896
El ArishEgypt 10,8786,760
El TorEgypt 11,1306,916
FarafraEgypt 10,9016,774
HelwanEgypt 10,8506,743
HurguadaEgypt 11,2306,978
IsmailiaEgypt 10,8356,733
KhargaEgypt 11,1966,958
KosseirEgypt 11,3547,055
LuxorEgypt 11,3067,026
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,4826,514
MinyaEgypt 10,9746,820
Port-SaidEgypt 10,7726,694
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,0656,876
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,1926,955
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,9536,806
SalloumEgypt 10,3436,427
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,5616,563
SohagEgypt 11,1676,939
St. KatrineEgypt 11,1096,903
TahrirEgypt 10,7436,676
TantaEgypt 10,7486,679
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,9981,863
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,0101,870
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,9721,847
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,0051,867
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,3457,050
AsmaraEritrea 12,6247,844
AssabEritrea 13,0538,111
MassawaEritrea 12,6247,845
TallinEstonia 7,9534,942
TartuEstonia 8,1185,045
VilsandiEstonia 7,9254,925
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,1928,198
GonderEthiopia 12,7847,944
NegeleEthiopia 13,5708,433
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,8816,762
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,4103,983
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,3623,954
Laucala BayFiji 10,5666,566
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,6196,599
NandiFiji 10,6196,599
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,5176,535
HelsinkiFinland 7,8904,903
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,8914,903
JoensuuFinland 7,8554,881
JokioinenFinland 7,7954,844
JyvskylFinland 7,7454,813
KajaaniFinland 7,6564,757
KuopioFinland 7,7724,829
KuusamoFinland 7,5604,698
LappeenrantaFinland 7,9454,937
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,7124,792
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,6754,769
OuluFinland 7,5284,678
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,3694,579
TampereFinland 7,7534,818
TurkuFinland 7,7734,830
VaasaFinland 7,5554,695
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,5025,283
BiarritzFrance 7,7304,804
BordeauxFrance 7,6994,784
BrestFrance 7,2414,500
CaenFrance 7,4414,624
ChateaurouxFrance 7,7214,798
DijonFrance 7,8994,908
GourdonFrance 7,8374,870
GrenobleFrance 8,0825,022
Le MansFrance 7,5594,697
LilleFrance 7,5644,700
LyonFrance 7,9944,968
MarseilleFrance 8,1695,076
MontpellierFrance 8,0805,021
NancyFrance 7,8694,890
NantesFrance 7,4954,657
NiceFrance 8,2795,145
ParisFrance 7,6324,742
PerpignanFrance 8,0675,013
StrasbourgFrance 7,9604,947
ToulonFrance 8,2375,118
ToulouseFrance 7,9114,916
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,1063,794
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,0743,774
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,1073,795
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,2243,868
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,9253,682
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,7624,202
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,1785,082
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,1765,081
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,6424,749
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,8084,852
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,5604,698
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,6325,364
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,76512,282
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,62811,576
BitamGabon 11,6947,266
CocobeachGabon 11,6157,218
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,1407,544
LambarnGabon 11,7937,328
LastourvilleGabon 12,0117,463
LibrevilleGabon 11,6407,233
MakokouGabon 11,9207,407
MayumbaGabon 12,0237,471
MitzicGabon 11,7937,328
MkamboGabon 11,9767,442
MoandaGabon 12,1087,524
MouilaGabon 11,9437,421
Port-GentilGabon 11,6677,250
TchibanGabon 12,0137,465
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,5622,835
BanjulGambia 8,5095,288
SukhumiGeorgia 10,0746,260
TbilisiGeorgia 10,3696,443
BerlinGermany 7,9884,964
BrockenGermany 7,8964,907
CologneGermany 7,7574,820
DresdenGermany 8,1105,040
ErfurtGermany 7,9734,955
EssenGermany 7,7274,802
FichtelbergGermany 8,1205,046
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,9084,914
GeisenheimGermany 7,8794,896
GorlitzGermany 8,1695,076
HamburgGermany 7,7354,807
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,7354,806
HannoverGermany 7,8004,847
HelgolandGermany 7,5884,716
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,2065,099
KarlsruheGermany 7,9734,954
KasselGermany 7,8694,890
KonstanzGermany 8,1115,040
LeipzigGermany 8,0194,983
LindenbergGermany 8,0485,001
MagdeburgGermany 7,9254,924
MunichGermany 8,2115,102
MünsterGermany 7,7244,800
NeustrelitzGermany 7,9124,917
NurembergGermany 8,0875,026
NurnbergGermany 8,0855,024
PotsdamGermany 7,9814,960
RostockGermany 7,8024,848
SchleswigGermany 7,6504,754
StuttgartGermany 8,0334,992
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,8224,861
ZugspitzeGermany 8,2325,116
AccraGhana 10,4586,499
KumasiGhana 10,2576,374
TamaleGhana 10,1266,292
GibraltarGibraltar 7,9304,928
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,5825,954
AthensGreece 9,7046,030
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,7286,045
ChiosGreece 9,8096,095
CorfuGreece 9,3525,811
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,3405,804
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,0166,224
IoanninaGreece 9,3975,839
KalamataGreece 9,6856,019
KerkiraGreece 9,3525,811
Kythira IslandGreece 9,8106,096
LamiaGreece 9,5565,938
LarissaGreece 9,4945,899
LemnosGreece 9,6195,978
LimnosGreece 9,6255,981
MethoniGreece 9,6866,019
MilosGreece 9,8566,124
MitiliniGreece 9,7736,073
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,7676,069
NaxosGreece 9,8766,137
PatrasGreece 9,5705,947
RhodesGreece 10,0866,268
SamosGreece 9,9096,157
Skiros IslandGreece 9,6666,006
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,9426,178
ThessalonikiGreece 9,4505,873
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,6696,008
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,5625,942
AasiaatGreenland 4,3252,688
AmmassalikGreenland 4,8683,025
AputiteqGreenland 5,1203,182
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,5883,472
FrederikshbGreenland 4,2202,623
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,2132,618
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,4142,743
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,5253,433
JakobshavnGreenland 4,4122,742
JulianehbGreenland 4,3832,724
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,3312,691
Kap TobinGreenland 5,5263,434
NanortalikGreenland 4,4192,746
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,4232,749
NordGreenland 5,6183,491
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,1852,600
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,4412,760
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,5322,816
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,3352,694
UpernavikGreenland 4,4382,758
UummannaqGreenland 4,4452,762
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,5052,799
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,5062,800
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,8661,781
BokeGuinea 8,8325,488
ConakryGuinea 9,0295,611
FaranahGuinea 9,2435,744
KankanGuinea 9,3435,806
KindiaGuinea 9,0615,630
KissidougouGuinea 9,3435,806
LabeGuinea 9,0225,606
MacentaGuinea 9,4555,875
MamouGuinea 9,1065,659
NzerekoreGuinea 9,6145,974
SiguiriGuinea 9,2825,768
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,7035,408
GeorgetownGuyana 5,5053,421
TimehriGuyana 5,5223,432
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,5152,184
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,6543,514
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,8013,605
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,6993,541
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,8833,656
Midway IslandHawaii 7,0534,383
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,7053,545
CatacamasHonduras 3,0121,872
CholutecaHonduras 3,1231,941
La CeibaHonduras 2,8871,794
La MesaHonduras 2,8711,784
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,0811,915
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,9081,807
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,0441,892
TelaHonduras 2,8621,779
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,3267,659
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,3277,660
BudapestHungary 8,6635,383
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,6785,393
DebrecenHungary 8,7985,467
KeszthelyHungary 8,6295,362
MiskolcHungary 8,7045,409
PecsHungary 8,7425,433
SzegedHungary 8,8225,482
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,5565,317
AkureyriIceland 5,7593,579
DalatangiIceland 5,9723,711
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,9283,684
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,8063,608
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,8353,626
ReykhólarIceland 5,5773,466
ReykjavíkIceland 5,6153,489
StykkisholmurIceland 5,5593,454
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,7083,547
AgraIndia 12,6557,864
AhmedabadIndia 13,0718,123
AkolaIndia 13,3708,308
AllahabadIndia 12,8467,983
AmritsarIndia 12,1437,546
BangaloreIndia 14,2318,843
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,8908,632
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,3998,326
BikanerIndia 12,5337,788
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,2338,845
CherrapunjiIndia 12,7677,934
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,7677,934
DaltonganjIndia 12,9928,073
DarbhangaIndia 12,7437,919
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,4647,745
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,4607,743
DumkaIndia 12,9408,041
DwarkaIndia 13,0978,139
GoaIndia 13,9238,652
GuwahatiIndia 12,6777,878
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,7368,536
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,1398,164
JagdalpurIndia 13,5538,422
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,1188,152
KotaIndia 12,8697,997
KozhikodeIndia 14,4118,955
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,8777,381
LudhianaIndia 12,2357,603
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,2238,838
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,4027,707
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,5348,410
MusulipatnamIndia 13,8768,623
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,3328,284
New DelhiIndia 12,4957,764
PambanIndia 14,6469,101
PuneIndia 13,5868,442
SagarIndia 13,0258,094
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,8717,377
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,7269,151
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,7269,151
VeravalIndia 13,2798,252
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,6998,513
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,7788,562
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,3938,944
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,4819,620
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,6459,101
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,6008,451
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,0958,138
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,9099,264
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,1438,167
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,3039,509
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,7529,167
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,7047,894
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,9239,274
AbadanIran 11,6317,228
ArakIran 11,3157,031
BabolsarIran 11,1426,924
Bandar AbbasIran 12,2547,615
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,9566,808
Bandar LengehIran 12,2747,627
BirjandIran 11,7417,296
BushehrIran 11,8747,379
ChahbaharIran 12,5887,823
DezfulIran 11,4467,113
EsfahanIran 11,5437,173
IranshahrIran 12,3867,697
KermanIran 11,9547,428
KermanshahIran 11,1866,951
Khoram AbadIran 11,3237,036
MashhadIran 11,3897,077
OroomiehIran 10,7746,695
RamsarIran 11,0576,871
RashtIran 10,9786,822
SemnanIran 11,2847,012
ShahroudIran 11,2456,988
ShirazIran 11,8837,384
TabrizIran 10,7786,698
TeheranIran 11,2046,962
YazdIran 11,6967,268
ZahedanIran 12,1487,549
ZanjanIran 11,0016,836
BaghdadIraq 11,1776,946
BasraIraq 11,5927,203
BelmulletIreland 6,5934,097
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,7754,210
ClaremorrisIreland 6,6784,150
ClonesIreland 6,7584,200
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,6864,155
CorkIreland 6,7994,225
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,8024,227
DublinIreland 6,8534,259
KilkennyIreland 6,8354,247
Malin HeadIreland 6,6924,158
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,9104,294
ShannonIreland 6,7334,184
ValentiaIreland 6,6904,157
EilatIsrael 11,0786,884
HaifaIsrael 10,7796,698
JerusalemIsrael 10,8786,760
Tel AvivIsrael 10,8496,742
AlbengaItaly 8,3075,162
AlgheroItaly 8,5645,321
AmendolaItaly 8,9525,563
AnconaItaly 8,6625,383
ArezzoItaly 8,5755,329
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,0455,621
BergamoItaly 8,2855,148
BolognaItaly 8,4635,259
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,3225,171
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,1165,665
BrindisiItaly 9,1535,688
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,7155,415
CameriItaly 8,2345,117
CampobassoItaly 8,8875,523
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,7065,410
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,7545,440
Cape FrascaItaly 8,6395,369
Cape MeleItaly 8,3165,168
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,0455,620
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,2325,737
CerviaItaly 8,5445,309
CiampinoItaly 8,7445,434
Cimone MountainItaly 8,4525,252
Cisa PassItaly 8,3865,211
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,6815,395
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,3625,196
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,2975,777
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,2345,738
DecimomannuItaly 8,7015,407
DobbiacoItaly 8,3535,191
FalconaraItaly 8,6535,377
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,5115,289
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,9485,560
FonniItaly 8,6635,383
FrontoneItaly 8,6235,359
FrosinoneItaly 8,8005,468
GelaItaly 9,2095,723
GenoaItaly 8,3245,173
GhediItaly 8,3375,181
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,0855,646
GrazzaniseItaly 8,8915,525
GrossetoItaly 8,5815,332
GrottaglieItaly 9,1325,675
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,5925,339
GuidoniaItaly 8,7395,430
IstranaItaly 8,4245,235
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,2285,734
LatinaItaly 8,7835,458
LatronicoItaly 9,0845,645
LecceItaly 9,1985,716
M. CalamitaItaly 8,5425,308
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,1095,661
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,2045,720
MilanItaly 8,2765,143
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,2305,114
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,6145,353
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,9185,542
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,6225,358
PadovaItaly 8,4315,239
Paganella MountainItaly 8,3275,175
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,0715,637
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,0525,625
PantelleriaItaly 9,0855,645
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,3855,210
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,7075,411
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,6425,370
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,7925,463
PiacenzaItaly 8,3425,184
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,4715,264
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,5285,300
Ponza IslandItaly 8,8355,490
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,0285,610
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,7475,436
PrizziItaly 9,1095,660
RadicofaniItaly 8,6135,352
Resia PassItaly 8,2545,129
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,5785,331
RivoltoItaly 8,4575,255
Rolle PassItaly 8,3605,195
RomeItaly 8,7285,424
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,7235,421
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,4925,277
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,3035,159
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,9525,563
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,2445,744
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,4175,230
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,5755,329
Scuro MountainItaly 9,1675,696
SigonellaItaly 9,2275,734
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,1275,672
TarvisioItaly 8,4475,249
TermoliItaly 8,8735,514
TorinoItaly 8,2135,104
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,1965,093
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,0345,614
TrevicoItaly 8,9625,569
TrevisoItaly 8,4315,239
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,5195,294
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,2075,100
UdineItaly 8,4605,257
Ustica IslandItaly 9,0175,603
VeniceItaly 8,4525,252
VeronaItaly 8,3755,204
VicenzaItaly 8,4015,220
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,7015,407
ViterboItaly 8,6645,384